MEMBRES DU COMITE DIRECTEUR

Les représentants des spécialités au comité directeur


BOSSE
Isabelle
Président(e)
17000
LA ROCHELLE
 
DZVIGA
Charles
42100
SAINT ETIENNE
 
LEVY
Michel
Président(e)
75007
PARIS
 
MAILAENDER
Claude
Membre
13008
MARSEILLE
 
ARNAUD
Christian Michel
Président(e)
64200
BIARRITZ
 
BRETON
Yannick
33200
BORDEAUX
 
COHEN
Claude
Président(e)
75018
PARIS
 
DE LARRARD
Bertrand (Vice Président SNMB)
Membre
31800
LANDORTHE
 
BINON
Jean Pierre
Président(e)
3100
MONTLUCON
 
PERCHICOT
Eric
Membre
84300
CAVAILLON
 
POMMIER
Jacky
Membre
59003
LILLE
 
SQUARA
Pierre
Membre
92200
NEUILLY S/SEINE
 
PAPIN
Patrice
Secrétaire Général(e)
69655
VILLEFRANCHE CEDEX
 
CATON
Jacques
Membre
69300
CALUIRE
 
LE HORS ALBOUZE
Hélène
Président(e)
13285
MARSEILLE CEDEX 08
 
PODVIN
Alexandre
Membre
59657
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ
 
SULIMOVIC
Luc
Président(e)
75019
PARIS
 
GEOFFRAY
Claire
Membre
75001
PARIS
 
MAC CALLUM
Alain
Président(e)
34200
SETE
 
MAZOUZI
Nabil
Secrétaire Général(e)
13370
MALLEMORT
 
GERVAISE
Nathalie
Secrétaire Général(e)
37000
TOURS
 
COLAS (Mme)
Claude
Membre
75007
PARIS
 
CARLOTTI
Nathalie
Secrétaire Général(e)
35000
RENNES
 
KERIGNARD
Anne
Membre
35500
VITRE
 
DEVULDER
Franck
Président(e)
51100
REIMS
 
CORDET
Frédéric
Secrétaire Général(e)
33000
BORDEAUX
 
BINON
Jean Pierre
Président(e)
03630
DESERTINES
 
MANE
Jean
Trésorier(e)
66330
CASBESTANY
 
GENEREAU
Thierry
Membre
44277
NANTES CEDEX 2
 
GREMILLET
Eric
Président(e)
42030
SAINT ETIENNE CEDEX 2
 
FILMONT
Jean Emmanuel
Secrétaire Général(e)
92202
NEUILLY S/SEINE
 
de KORVIN
Georges
Président(e)
35768
SAINT GREGOIRE CEDEX
 
COMPAIN
Michel
Membre
33140
VILLENAVE D'ORNON
 
CELERIER
André
Membre
91035
EVRY CEDEX
 
VIEVILLE
Frédéric
Membre
69200
VENISSIEUX
 
CHALABREYSSE
Philippe
Membre
69100
VILLEURBANNE
 
ANGER
Eric
Membre
61003
ALENCON CEDEX
 
BRASSEUR
José
Président(e)
62320
BOIS BERNARD
 
GOUPY
Christophe
Membre
78200
MANTES LA JOLIE
 
JAGER
Alain
Président(e)
57100
THIONVILLE
 
PERROUTY
Bruno
Secrétaire Général(e)
84200
CARPENTRAS
 
BOUR
Thierry
Président(e)
57000
METZ
 
PEGOURIE
Pierre
Membre
38140
RIVES
 
CINA
Gérard
Membre
33700
MERIGNAC
 
DEGRAVI
Philippe
Membre
75005
PARIS
 
VIREY
Brigitte
Président(e)
21000
DIJON
 
RUBEL
Francis
Membre
67500
HAGUENAU
 
STACH
Bruno
Président(e)
59300
VALENCIENNES
 
BOURCEREAU
Jacques
Membre
94100
SAINT MAUR DES FOSSES
 
GERNEZ
Claude
Président(e)
95880
ENGHIEN LES BAINS
 
CHARBIT
Patrice
Membre
34970
LATTES
 
SOFFER
David
Secrétaire Général(e)
13008
MARSEILLE
 
MASSON
Jean Philippe
Président(e)
11890
CARCASSONNE CEDEX
 
DEHAENE
Jean-Luc
Membre
59000
LILLE
 
CAILLEUX
Pierre Etienne
Membre
31175
CHAMBRAY LES TOURS
 
ARDIET
Jean Michel
Membre
69100
VILLEURBANNE
 
FARKAS
J.C.
Président(e)
51100
REIMS
 
LALLEMAND
Jean
Trésorier(e)
13012
MARSEILLE
 
SENBEL
Eric
Président(e)
13006
MARSEILLE
 
DIEBOLT
Vincent
Membre
67210
OBERNAI
 
FRENKIEL
Jérôme
Secrétaire Général(e)
94804
VILLEJUIF CEDEX
 
DUJARRIC
Francis
Président(e)
92150
SURESNES
 
CHAZELLE
Philippe
Secrétaire Général(e)
59000
LILLE
 
DESFOUR
Hugues
Président(e)
34540
BALARUC LES BAINS
 
PALMER
Michel
Membre
73100
AIX LES BAINS
 

Les représentants des régions au comité directeur

Alsace
SEEGMULLER
Jean Luc
67000
STRASBOURG
RUBEL
Francis
67500
HAGUENAU
Aquitaine
COMPAIN
Michel
33140
VILLENAVE D'ORNON
CORDET
Frédéric
33000
BORDEAUX
Auvergne
BINON
Jean Pierre
3100
MONTLUCON
MASDUPUY
Mireille
63000
CLERMONT FERRAND
Bourgogne
GALLAND JOS
Catherine
21000
DIJON
Bretagne
HUBERT
Philippe
22000
SAINT BRIEUC
CARLOTTI
Nathalie
35000
RENNES
Centre
ROGEZ
Raphaël
37000
TOURS
ENGALENC
Dominique
18000
BOURGES
Champagne-Ardenne
DEVULDER
Franck
51100
REIMS
Franche-Comté
BOURSALY
Gilles
25000
BESANCON
CLERE
Philippe
25000
BESANCON
Haute-Normandie
DEVAUX
Bruno
76000
ROUEN
GUILLARD
Jean François
76000
02.35.08.66.34.
Île-de-France
CONSTANTINI
Denis
91100
CORBEIL
GERNEZ
Claude
95880
ENGHIEN LES BAINS
SILBERMAN
Bruno
75006
PARIS
Languedoc-Roussillon
SOUTEYRAND
Patrick
34170
CASTELANAU LE LEZ
DALBIES
Pierre Alain
34500
BEZIERS
Limousin
VRIGNEAUD
Jean
23000
GUERET
BOUTAYEB
Karim
23170
VIERSAT
Lorraine
KIRCHNER
Stéphane
54000
NANCY
VIRTE
Michel
54000
NANCY
Midi-Pyrénées
JACQUES
Jean Paul
31000
TOULOUSE
ROQUEFORT
Guy
82100
CASTELSARRAZIN
Nord-Pas-de-Calais
GUILBEAU
Jean Charles
62320
BOIS BERNARD
HOUCKE
Philippe
59000
LILLE
Pays de la Loire
LEGROUX
Jacques
85200
FONTENAY LE COMTE
CAILLARD
Jean Baptiste
49800
TRELAZE
Picardie
LELARGE
Christian
80100
ABBEVILLE
RASSCHAERT
Jean Luc
85200
FONTENAY LE COMTE
Poitou-Charentes
LEBRUN
Bernard
17200
ROYAN
MARCHAL
Jean Luc
79000
NIORT
Provence-Alpes-Côte d\'Azur
SAMAMA
Philippe
84200
CARPENTRAS
BESSON
Nadine
13008
MARSEILLE
Rhône-Alpes
PEGOURIE
Pierre
38140
RIVES
HAHN
Patrick
69110
SAINTE FOY LES LYON